SNZ Competitie 2016-2017
Print
Speelronde 1 10-09-2016 19:15 Agripower 2 : 2 Flying Legends
  10-09-2016 20:00 Aquateam 2 : 5 The Expendables
  10-09-2016 20:45 Driemaster 3 : 0 Impress
  10-09-2016 21:30 Derde Helft 6 : 1 FC S.I.P.
  10-09-2016 22:15 Liever Lui Dan Moe 1 : 7 Rozendaal

Speelronde 2 24-09-2016 19:15 Impress 4 : 7 The Expendables
  24-09-2016 20:00 FC S.I.P. 3 : 3 Flying Legends
  24-09-2016 20:45 Rozendaal 5 : 2 Aquateam
  24-09-2016 21:30 Agripower 1 : 1 Liever Lui Dan Moe
  24-09-2016 22:15 Driemaster 1 : 6 Derde Helft

Speelronde 3 08-10-2016 19:15 FC S.I.P. 3 : 6 Liever Lui Dan Moe
  08-10-2016 20:00 Flying Legends 5 : 6 Driemaster
  08-10-2016 20:45 Derde Helft 1 : 2 Impress
  08-10-2016 21:30 Aquateam 3 : 2 Agripower
  08-10-2016 22:15 The Expendables 4 : 2 Rozendaal

Speelronde 4 22-10-2016 19:15 Agripower 2 : 4 Impress
  22-10-2016 20:00 Liever Lui Dan Moe 3 : 1 The Expendables
  22-10-2016 20:45 Driemaster 6 : 4 FC S.I.P.
  22-10-2016 21:30 Rozendaal 1 : 0 Derde Helft
  22-10-2016 22:15 Flying Legends 5 : 0 Aquateam

Speelronde 5 05-11-2016 19:30 Aquateam 2 : 3 Derde Helft
  05-11-2016 20:15 Rozendaal 2 : 4 Impress
  05-11-2016 21:00 Agripower 3 : 7 Driemaster
  05-11-2016 21:45 Liever Lui Dan Moe 8 : 1 Flying Legends
  05-11-2016 22:30 FC S.I.P. 2 : 4 The Expendables

Speelronde 6 26-11-2016 19:15 Driemaster 4 : 4 Rozendaal
  26-11-2016 20:00 Derde Helft 4 : 5 Liever Lui Dan Moe
  26-11-2016 20:45 The Expendables 5 : 2 Flying Legends
  26-11-2016 21:30 Agripower 2 : 3 FC S.I.P.
  26-11-2016 22:15 Impress 5 : 1 Aquateam

Speelronde 7 10-12-2016 19:15 Liever Lui Dan Moe 2 : 5 Driemaster
  10-12-2016 20:00 Agripower 5 : 1 Rozendaal
  10-12-2016 20:45 Aquateam 5 : 3 FC S.I.P.
  10-12-2016 21:30 The Expendables 5 : 4 Derde Helft
  10-12-2016 22:15 Impress 6 : 2 Flying Legends

Speelronde 8 11-02-2017 19:15 FC S.I.P. 3 : 5 Impress
  11-02-2017 20:00 Rozendaal 3 : 1 Flying Legends
  11-02-2017 20:45 Liever Lui Dan Moe 1 : 1 Aquateam
  11-02-2017 21:30 Driemaster 4 : 4 The Expendables
  11-02-2017 22:15 Agripower 3 : 2 Derde Helft

Speelronde 9 18-02-2017 19:15 Liever Lui Dan Moe 4 : 3 Impress
  18-02-2017 20:00 Derde Helft 5 : 0 Flying Legends
  18-02-2017 20:45 Agripower 3 : 3 The Expendables
  18-02-2017 21:30 Rozendaal 4 : 2 FC S.I.P.
  18-02-2017 22:15 Aquateam 1 : 14 Driemaster

Speelronde 10 04-03-2017 19:15 Agripower 6 : 0 Aquateam
  04-03-2017 20:00 Liever Lui Dan Moe 4 : 6 FC S.I.P.
  04-03-2017 20:45 Rozendaal 2 : 4 The Expendables
  04-03-2017 21:30 Impress 1 : 2 Derde Helft
  04-03-2017 22:15 Driemaster 4 : 3 Flying Legends

Speelronde 11 18-03-2017 19:15 Derde Helft 2 : 4 The Expendables
  18-03-2017 20:00 Driemaster 4 : 5 Liever Lui Dan Moe
  18-03-2017 20:45 Flying Legends 2 : 7 Impress
  18-03-2017 21:30 Rozendaal 1 : 2 Agripower
  18-03-2017 22:15 FC S.I.P. 10 : 1 Aquateam

Speelronde 12 01-04-2017 19:15 Flying Legends 0 : 7 Rozendaal
  01-04-2017 20:00 Impress 8 : 3 FC S.I.P.
  01-04-2017 20:45 Derde Helft 4 : 0 Agripower
  01-04-2017 21:30 Aquateam 3 : 4 Liever Lui Dan Moe
  01-04-2017 22:15 The Expendables 6 : 7 Driemaster

Speelronde 13 15-04-2017 19:15 Aquateam 6 : 1 Flying Legends
  15-04-2017 20:00 Impress 3 : 2 Agripower
  15-04-2017 20:45 The Expendables 5 : 3 Liever Lui Dan Moe
  15-04-2017 21:30 FC S.I.P. 5 : 5 Driemaster
  15-04-2017 22:15 Derde Helft 8 : 4 Rozendaal

Speelronde 14 29-04-2017 19:15 Derde Helft 6 : 5 Driemaster
  29-04-2017 20:00 Aquateam 4 : 7 Rozendaal
  29-04-2017 20:45 Flying Legends 2 : 7 FC S.I.P.
  29-04-2017 21:30 The Expendables 3 : 3 Impress
  29-04-2017 22:15 Liever Lui Dan Moe 3 : 2 Agripower

Speelronde 15 13-05-2017 19:15 Rozendaal 1 : 2 Liever Lui Dan Moe
  13-05-2017 20:00 FC S.I.P. 4 : 1 Derde Helft
  13-05-2017 20:45 Flying Legends 1 : 8 Agripower
  13-05-2017 21:30 Impress 7 : 4 Driemaster
  13-05-2017 22:15 The Expendables 9 : 2 Aquateam

Speelronde 16 27-05-2017 19:15 Rozendaal 4 : 8 Driemaster
  27-05-2017 20:00 Aquateam 0 : 5 Impress
  27-05-2017 20:45 Liever Lui Dan Moe 2 : 1 Derde Helft
  27-05-2017 21:30 Flying Legends 1 : 9 The Expendables
  27-05-2017 22:15 FC S.I.P. 2 : 2 Agripower

Speelronde 17 10-06-2017 19:15 Flying Legends 2 : 3 Derde Helft
  10-06-2017 20:00 The Expendables 3 : 2 Agripower
  10-06-2017 20:45 Driemaster 17 : 5 Aquateam
  10-06-2017 21:30 FC S.I.P. 8 : 3 Rozendaal
  10-06-2017 22:15 Liever Lui Dan Moe 4 : 4 Impress

Speelronde 18 24-06-2017 19:15 The Expendables 0 : 6 FC S.I.P.
  24-06-2017 20:00 Derde Helft 16 : 3 Aquateam
  24-06-2017 20:45 Impress 5 : 0 Rozendaal
  24-06-2017 21:30 Driemaster 12 : 4 Agripower
  24-06-2017 22:15 Flying Legends 0 : 5 Liever Lui Dan Moe